ShareText.Cn

哦哟。
  1. Delay 1006- TickCount()
  2.  TouchDownEvent 717,1309,0
  3. TouchMoveEvent 716,1310,0,36
  4. TouchMoveEvent 713,1320,0,16
  5. TouchMoveEvent 709,1337,0,3
  6. TouchMoveEvent 702,1362,0,6
  7. TouchMoveEvent 693,1392,0,8
  8. TouchMoveEvent 685,1412,0,8
  9. TouchMoveEvent 682,1428,0,10
  10. TouchMoveEvent 677,1450,0,7
  11. TouchMoveEvent 674,1464,0,12
  12. TouchMoveEvent 671,1480,0,4
  13. TouchMoveEvent 667,1500,0,8
  14. TouchMoveEvent 665,1513,0,8
  15. TouchMoveEvent 662,1529,0,8
  16. TouchMoveEvent 659,1545,0,9
  17. TouchMoveEvent 656,1559,0,9
  18. TouchMoveEvent 654,1577,0,8
  19. TouchMoveEvent 652,1589,0,8
  20. TouchMoveEvent 651,1600,0,8
  21. TouchMoveEvent 649,1611,0,8
  22. TouchMoveEvent 647,1620,0,9
  23. TouchMoveEvent 646,1629,0,8
  24. TouchMoveEvent 645,1638,0,8
  25. TouchMoveEvent 645,1646,0,9
  26. TouchMoveEvent 644,1654,0,8
  27. TouchMoveEvent 643,1663,0,8
  28. TouchMoveEvent 642,1671,0,9
  29. TouchMoveEvent 641,1679,0,8
  30. TouchMoveEvent 640,1686,0,8
  31. TouchMoveEvent 639,1691,0,9
  32. TouchMoveEvent 638,1697,0,8
  33. TouchMoveEvent 637,1703,0,9
  34. TouchMoveEvent 637,1708,0,8
  35. TouchMoveEvent 637,1714,0,8
  36. TouchMoveEvent 637,1720,0,9
  37. TouchMoveEvent 637,1725,0,9
  38. TouchMoveEvent 637,1730,0,8
  39. TouchMoveEvent 637,1734,0,8
  40. TouchMoveEvent 637,1737,0,9
  41. TouchMoveEvent 637,1739,0,8
  42. TouchMoveEvent 637,1741,0,10
  43. TouchMoveEvent 636,1743,0,7
  44. TouchMoveEvent 635,1745,0,8
  45. TouchMoveEvent 634,1746,0,8
  46. Delay 1399- TickCount()
  47.  TouchUpEvent 0
  48. Delay 1709- TickCount()
  49.  TouchDownEvent 736,1332,0
  50. TouchMoveEvent 735,1333,0,42
  51. TouchMoveEvent 733,1339,0,10
  52. TouchMoveEvent 730,1350,0,6
  53. TouchMoveEvent 727,1366,0,9
  54. TouchMoveEvent 722,1386,0,9
  55. TouchMoveEvent 717,1403,0,9
  56. TouchMoveEvent 713,1416,0,7
  57. TouchMoveEvent 711,1426,0,10
  58. TouchMoveEvent 706,1442,0,6
  59. TouchMoveEvent 704,1452,0,9
  60. TouchMoveEvent 700,1464,0,7
  61. TouchMoveEvent 697,1475,0,8
  62. TouchMoveEvent 695,1484,0,8
  63. TouchMoveEvent 691,1495,0,8
  64. TouchMoveEvent 688,1505,0,9
  65. TouchMoveEvent 686,1515,0,8
  66. TouchMoveEvent 684,1525,0,8
  67. TouchMoveEvent 682,1534,0,9
  68. TouchMoveEvent 681,1543,0,8
  69. TouchMoveEvent 680,1551,0,8
  70. TouchMoveEvent 679,1558,0,9
  71. TouchMoveEvent 677,1566,0,8
  72. TouchMoveEvent 676,1573,0,9
  73. TouchMoveEvent 676,1580,0,9
  74. TouchMoveEvent 676,1587,0,7
  75. TouchMoveEvent 676,1593,0,8
  76. TouchMoveEvent 675,1600,0,9
  77. TouchMoveEvent 675,1605,0,8
  78. TouchMoveEvent 675,1610,0,9
  79. TouchMoveEvent 675,1614,0,8
  80. TouchMoveEvent 675,1617,0,9
  81. TouchMoveEvent 675,1620,0,8
  82. TouchMoveEvent 675,1623,0,8
  83. TouchMoveEvent 675,1625,0,11
  84. TouchMoveEvent 675,1627,0,6
  85. TouchMoveEvent 675,1629,0,8
  86. TouchMoveEvent 675,1632,0,18
  87. TouchMoveEvent 675,1634,0,7
  88. TouchMoveEvent 676,1637,0,8
  89. TouchMoveEvent 678,1638,0,9
  90. Delay 2090- TickCount()
  91.  TouchUpEvent 0
  92. Delay 2425- TickCount()
  93.  TouchDownEvent 756,1281,0
  94. TouchMoveEvent 753,1284,0,66
  95. TouchMoveEvent 747,1296,0,9
  96. TouchMoveEvent 736,1322,0,9
  97. TouchMoveEvent 724,1350,0,7
  98. TouchMoveEvent 714,1380,0,8
  99. TouchMoveEvent 707,1406,0,9
  100. TouchMoveEvent 702,1418,0,8
  101. TouchMoveEvent 697,1432,0,8
  102. TouchMoveEvent 694,1443,0,8
  103. TouchMoveEvent 692,1454,0,9
  104. TouchMoveEvent 690,1466,0,8
  105. TouchMoveEvent 688,1478,0,8
  106. TouchMoveEvent 686,1489,0,9
  107. TouchMoveEvent 684,1499,0,8
  108. TouchMoveEvent 680,1521,0,8
  109. TouchMoveEvent 678,1530,0,9
  110. TouchMoveEvent 675,1541,0,8
  111. TouchMoveEvent 672,1552,0,9
  112. TouchMoveEvent 670,1562,0,9
  113. TouchMoveEvent 668,1573,0,8
  114. TouchMoveEvent 668,1583,0,8
  115. TouchMoveEvent 667,1592,0,8
  116. TouchMoveEvent 667,1601,0,8
  117. TouchMoveEvent 667,1608,0,11
  118. TouchMoveEvent 666,1616,0,9
  119. TouchMoveEvent 666,1622,0,9
  120. TouchMoveEvent 666,1628,0,8
  121. TouchMoveEvent 666,1634,0,5
  122. TouchMoveEvent 666,1640,0,12
  123. TouchMoveEvent 665,1646,0,5
  124. TouchMoveEvent 665,1650,0,10
  125. TouchMoveEvent 665,1655,0,9
  126. TouchMoveEvent 665,1659,0,11
  127. TouchMoveEvent 665,1663,0,10
  128. TouchMoveEvent 665,1668,0,2
  129. TouchMoveEvent 665,1672,0,8
  130. TouchMoveEvent 665,1676,0,9
  131. TouchMoveEvent 665,1679,0,8
  132. TouchMoveEvent 665,1682,0,15
  133. TouchMoveEvent 665,1684,0,4
  134. TouchMoveEvent 665,1686,0,8
  135. TouchMoveEvent 665,1687,0,18
  136. TouchMoveEvent 665,1688,0,5
  137. TouchMoveEvent 665,1689,0,10
  138. TouchMoveEvent 665,1690,0,6
  139. TouchMoveEvent 665,1691,0,10
  140. TouchMoveEvent 665,1692,0,6
  141. TouchMoveEvent 665,1693,0,8
  142. TouchMoveEvent 665,1694,0,9
  143. TouchMoveEvent 665,1695,0,8
  144. Delay 2925- TickCount()
  145.  TouchUpEvent 0
  146. Delay 3135- TickCount()
  147.  TouchDownEvent 740,1347,0
  148. TouchMoveEvent 739,1348,0,76
  149. TouchMoveEvent 737,1354,0,5
  150. TouchMoveEvent 733,1373,0,9
  151. TouchMoveEvent 727,1395,0,8
  152. TouchMoveEvent 723,1417,0,8
  153. TouchMoveEvent 717,1437,0,15
  154. TouchMoveEvent 715,1450,0,5
  155. TouchMoveEvent 712,1463,0,6
  156. TouchMoveEvent 711,1473,0,9
  157. TouchMoveEvent 708,1483,0,7
  158. TouchMoveEvent 706,1493,0,8
  159. TouchMoveEvent 703,1503,0,8
  160. TouchMoveEvent 701,1512,0,8
  161. TouchMoveEvent 699,1522,0,13
  162. TouchMoveEvent 697,1532,0,4
  163. TouchMoveEvent 696,1542,0,10
  164. TouchMoveEvent 694,1552,0,11
  165. TouchMoveEvent 692,1561,0,4
  166. TouchMoveEvent 690,1571,0,8
  167. TouchMoveEvent 688,1581,0,9
  168. TouchMoveEvent 686,1591,0,9
  169. TouchMoveEvent 684,1600,0,8
  170. TouchMoveEvent 682,1607,0,12
  171. TouchMoveEvent 681,1614,0,5
  172. TouchMoveEvent 679,1620,0,8
  173. TouchMoveEvent 677,1625,0,8
  174. TouchMoveEvent 677,1630,0,11
  175. TouchMoveEvent 677,1635,0,6
  176. TouchMoveEvent 676,1641,0,10
  177. TouchMoveEvent 676,1646,0,7
  178. TouchMoveEvent 676,1652,0,9
  179. TouchMoveEvent 675,1658,0,9
  180. TouchMoveEvent 675,1663,0,9
  181. TouchMoveEvent 675,1669,0,7
  182. TouchMoveEvent 674,1675,0,7
  183. TouchMoveEvent 674,1680,0,12
  184. TouchMoveEvent 674,1685,0,7
  185. TouchMoveEvent 674,1688,0,7
  186. TouchMoveEvent 674,1692,0,7
  187. TouchMoveEvent 674,1695,0,10
  188. TouchMoveEvent 673,1698,0,12
  189. TouchMoveEvent 673,1701,0,7
  190. TouchMoveEvent 673,1704,0,5
  191. TouchMoveEvent 673,1706,0,16
  192. TouchMoveEvent 673,1708,0,9
  193. TouchMoveEvent 673,1710,0,9
  194. TouchMoveEvent 673,1712,0,9
  195. TouchMoveEvent 673,1714,0,10
  196. TouchMoveEvent 673,1716,0,7
  197. TouchMoveEvent 673,1717,0,8
  198. TouchMoveEvent 673,1718,0,9
  199. TouchMoveEvent 673,1720,0,8
  200. TouchMoveEvent 673,1721,0,7
  201. TouchMoveEvent 673,1723,0,9
  202. TouchMoveEvent 673,1724,0,9
  203. TouchMoveEvent 673,1725,0,8
  204. TouchMoveEvent 673,1727,0,9
  205. TouchMoveEvent 673,1728,0,6
  206. TouchMoveEvent 673,1729,0,10
  207. TouchMoveEvent 673,1730,0,8
  208. TouchMoveEvent 674,1729,0,42
  209. Delay 3762- TickCount()
  210.  TouchUpEvent 0
  211. Delay 4433- TickCount()
  212.  TouchDownEvent 744,1293,0
  213. TouchMoveEvent 742,1297,0,63
  214. TouchMoveEvent 739,1308,0,4
  215. TouchMoveEvent 731,1333,0,7
  216. TouchMoveEvent 722,1365,0,9
  217. TouchMoveEvent 712,1397,0,10
  218. TouchMoveEvent 706,1420,0,6
  219. TouchMoveEvent 697,1449,0,9
  220. TouchMoveEvent 694,1463,0,9
  221. TouchMoveEvent 690,1482,0,8
  222. TouchMoveEvent 685,1498,0,8
  223. TouchMoveEvent 682,1513,0,11
  224. TouchMoveEvent 681,1527,0,6
  225. TouchMoveEvent 679,1539,0,8
  226. TouchMoveEvent 677,1552,0,8
  227. TouchMoveEvent 676,1560,0,9
  228. TouchMoveEvent 675,1571,0,10
  229. TouchMoveEvent 674,1581,0,7
  230. TouchMoveEvent 673,1591,0,9
  231. TouchMoveEvent 672,1601,0,7
  232. TouchMoveEvent 671,1610,0,8
  233. TouchMoveEvent 671,1618,0,9
  234. TouchMoveEvent 671,1626,0,9
  235. TouchMoveEvent 671,1633,0,17
  236. TouchMoveEvent 671,1640,0,1
  237. TouchMoveEvent 670,1646,0,8
  238. TouchMoveEvent 670,1651,0,14
  239. TouchMoveEvent 670,1656,0,16
  240. TouchMoveEvent 670,1661,0,4
  241. TouchMoveEvent 670,1664,0,6
  242. TouchMoveEvent 670,1666,0,8
  243. TouchMoveEvent 670,1669,0,9
  244. TouchMoveEvent 670,1671,0,7
  245. TouchMoveEvent 670,1673,0,9
  246. TouchMoveEvent 670,1674,0,8
  247. TouchMoveEvent 670,1675,0,9
  248. Delay 4817- TickCount()
  249.  TouchUpEvent 0
  250. Delay 5228- TickCount()
  251.  TouchDownEvent 1015,968,0
  252. Delay 5243- TickCount()
  253.  TouchUpEvent 0
  254. Delay 5741- TickCount()
  255.  
Parsed in 0.007 seconds